Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Internacionalni Atletski Susret

International Athletic Contest

II IAS - 400H, 100m, High jump, 3000 Steeple, 200m, 800m, Shot put, Triple jump, 5000m, 1500m, Javelin, Long Jump, 4x400m, Final Results

IAC Records

Home Ias Records Galery Links

II IAC ResultsII IAS Rezultati

 

EVENT - 400 m hurdles
DISCIPLINA - 400 m hurdles
17.45
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. PESA SINISA 1973 Partizan 50.48 7
2. MOUMOULIDES KOSTAS 1972 Olimpiakos 51.57 5
3. KELEMEN SANDOR 1973 Honved 52.64 4
4. ORINCUK VIACESLAV 1969 Spartak 52.94 3
5. NIAGIN PLAMEN 1971 CSKA 53.00 2
6. TELLESCHI MAURO 1976 Rieti 56.01 1
7. SAPIC DARKO 1972 NO 56.51 -
8. COSIC MARKO 1978 YUG 55.50 -

 

EVENT - High jump
DISCIPLINA - Skok u vis
17.45
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. NIKETIC DJORDJE 1976 Partizan 218 7
2. DIMCENKO SERGEJ 1967 Spartak 214 5
3. PROVELEGIOS GIANNIS   Olympiakos 205 4
4. ATANASOV NIKOLAY   CSKA 200 3
5. POSTA BENCE 1974 Honved 200 2
6. FERRETI STEFAN 1979 Rieti - 0
7. ZORIC STEVAN 1971 YUG 226 -
8. VRELJAKOVIC DEJAN 1977 NO 200 -

 

EVENT - 100 m
DISCIPLINA - 100 m
17.55
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultat Points - Bodova
1. PASKALEV RADOSLAV 1972 CSKA 10.41 7
2. KENTERIS KOSTAS 1973 Olimpiakos 10.44 5
3. POLIPKOV SERGEJ 1974 Spartak 10.71 4
4. CZEBEI ZSOLT 1974 Honved 10.98 3
5. MILUTINOVIC BOJAN 1974 YUG 11.05 -
6. MOMIROVIC PREDRAG 1977 Partizan 11.13 2
7. RUGGERI BERNARDINO 1979 Rieti 11.59 1

 

EVENT - 3000 m steeple
DISCIPLINA - 3000 m stipl
18.05
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. ZAMPELIS VASILIS 1973 Olimpiakos 8:49.70 7
2. SURLA IGOR 1971 Spartak 8:49.91 5
3. MAKSIMOVIC VULE 1968 Partizan 9:02.46 4
4. BOGICEVIC DEJAN 1973 YUG 9:09.30 -
5. STOILOV KATERIN 1974 CSKA 9:31.06 3
6. PETRUCCI ALESSANDRO 1971 Rieti 10:20.11 2
7. CASIC DEJAN 1977 NO DNF -

 

EVENT - 200 m
DISCIPLINA - 200 m
18.20
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. YANKOV PETKO 1997 CSKA 20.96 7
2. BRANKOVIC SLOBODAN 1967 Partizan 20.99 5
3. PAPADOPOULOS EVGENIOS 1973 Olympiakos 21.00 4
4. GALKIN ROMAN 1971 Spartak 21.07 3
5. CASINI SIMONE 1978 Rieti 21.95 2
6. JOKSIMOVIC VLADIMIR 1975 YUG 22.03 -
7. KISS GABOR 1977 Honved 22.36 1

 

EVENT - 800 m
DISCIPLINA - 800 m
18.25
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. KARLAS EVGENIJ 1974 Spartak 1.51.12 7
2. PAJKIC DEJAN 1970 Partizan 1.52.95 5
3. STEPAN ZSOLT 1975 Honved 1.55.93 4
4. BENNATI STEFANO 1979 Rieti 1.56.11 3
5. HRISTOV HRISTO 1978 CSKA 1.56.92 2
6. MISOKALOS PANAYIOTIS 1970 Olimpiakos 1.57.94 1
7. PENIC NIKOLA 1978 NO DNF -
8. KOMLENIC BOJAN 1978 YUG 1.51.26 -

 

EVENT - Shot put
DISCIPLINA - Kugla
17.55
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. PERIC DRAGAN 1966 Partizan 19.79 7
2. PARHOMENKO JURIJ 1973 Spartak 19.75 5
3. LEONIDES ALEXIS 1968 Olympiakos 18.78 4
4. KULJIC DRAZEN 1964 YUG 17.53 -
5. ARPAD SINKO 1977 NO 16.35 -
6. TELLESCHI MAURO 1975 Rieti 8.89 3
7. KOEZIAN JENO 1967 Honved - -
8. STANIC BORIVOJE 1973 NO - -

 

EVENT - Triple jump
DISCIPLINA - Troskok
17.45
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. INOZEMCEV VLADIMIR 1964 Spartak 16.14 7
2. DJURDJEVIC ZORAN 1968 Partizan 16.04 5
3. MELETOGLOU CHRISTOS 1972 Olympiakos 15.50 4
4. GEORGIEV DIMITAR 1976 CSKA 14.91 3
5. BLANGO RODRIGO 1975 Rieti 14.68 2
6. JANKOVSZKZ ZOLTAN 1966 Honved - -
7. OBRADOVIC ZELJKO 1966 YUG 15.14 -
8. TABAK RADOSLAV 1973 NO - -

 

EVENT - 5000 m
DISCIPLINA - 5000 m
18.35
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. PRPA DRAGOSLAV 1972 Partizan 13:51.78 7
2. BENSA JANKO 1977 YUG 14:19.57 -
3. RUBIK NIKOLAJ 1976 Spartak 14:29.61 5
4. BONANNI GIANLUCA 1971 Rieti 14:45.34 4
5. PERIPHANOS YIANIS 1962 Olympiakos 15:05.32 3
6. MICHEV VESELIN 1977 CSKA 15:16.59 2
7. OSTOROCZKY FERENC 1967 Honved 15:36.70 1
8. ILIC LJUBOMIR 1977 - - -
9. NINKOVIC SRETEN 1972 - - -

 

EVENT - 1500 m
DISCIPLINA - 1500 m
18.55
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. RADOMIROVIC DARKO 1977 YUG 3.45.91 -
2. NOVICKIJ NIKOLAJ 1975 Spartak 3.46.56 7
3. BABINEC JOZE 1974 Honved 3.47.19 5
4. BEKESI FERENC 1979 Honved 3.4971 -
5. KUZMANOVIC DRAGISA 1979 Partizan 3.52.76 4
6. CHRISTOPOULOS SPYROS 1964 Olympiakos 3.56.34 3
7. BARBIERI RICCARDO 1976 Rieti 4.02.30 2
8. HRISTOV TODOR 1980 CSKA 4.12.80 1
9. ANTONIC BORKO 1976 NO - -

 

EVENT - Javelin
DISCIPLINA - Koplje
18.20
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result -Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. SCEKIC RADOMAN 1968 Partizan 70.64 7
2. MAZNICENKO ADREJ 1966 Spartak 64.96 5
3. MOKOS CRISTOS 1978 Olympiakos 59.66 4
4. KURUEZ GABOR 1974 Honved 56.62 3
5. BOSNJAK GORAN 1970 YUG 68.02 -
6. DJUKIC JOVAN 1974 NO 60.58 -
7. PERENZZA ALESSANDRO 1978 Rieti 31.10 2

 

EVENT - Long jump
DISCIPLINA - Skok u dalj
18.35
Last name -Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultat Points - Bodova
1. RAJIC MARKO 1976 Partizan 7.51 7
2. ANASTASOV NIKOLAY 1974 CSKA 7.17 5
3. ILJIN BORIS 1972 Spartak 7.12 4
4. TABAK RADOSLAV 1976 NO 7.07 -
5. MELETOGLOU CHRISTOS 1972 Olympiakos 6.44 3
6. MULENGA SAJMON 1980 Partizan 6.31 -
7. KOVACS VIKTOR 1976 Honved 6.28 2
8. BLANCO RODRIGO 1975 Rieti 5.99 1

 

EVENT - 4 x 400 m relays
DISCIPLINA - 4 x 400 stafete
19.05
Last name - Prezime Club - Klub Result - Rezultat Points - Bodova
POPOVIC, PESA, STOJANOVIC, BRANKOVIC Partizan 3:08.80 7
GALKIN, GOLIKKOZLOVKOSNIKO Spartak 3:08.86 5
GIANNADAKIS, PAPADOPOULUS, MASIALAS, MOUMOULIDES Olympiakos 3:14.67 4
BARBERI, PISU, PARENZA, BENNATI Rieti 3:24.52 3
YANKOV, NIAGIN, IVANOV, MAKSIMOV CSKA 3:26.95 2
KELEHEN, ZSOMBOR, CZEBEI, KOVACS Honved 3:29.01 1
GAJOVIC, JOKSIMOVIC, JANKOVIC, CORDAS YUG 3:14.69 -

 

 

Final results Points
1. Partizan 74
2. Spartak 71
3. Olympiakos 51
4. CSKA 37
5. Honved 26
6. Rieti 26

 

Home Ias Records Galery Links

Send mail to sinisa21@eunet.yu with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: March 18, 1998