Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Internacionalni Atletski Susret

International Athletic Contest

II IAS - 400H, 100m, High jump, 3000 Steeple, 200m, 800m, Shot put, Triple jump, 5000m, 1500m, Javelin, Long Jump, 4x400m, Final Results

IAC Records

II IAC ResultsII IAS Rezultati

 

EVENT - 400 m hurdles
DISCIPLINA - 400 m hurdles
17.45
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. PESA SINISA 1973 Partizan 50.48 7
2. MOUMOULIDES KOSTAS 1972 Olimpiakos 51.57 5
3. KELEMEN SANDOR 1973 Honved 52.64 4
4. ORINCUK VIACESLAV 1969 Spartak 52.94 3
5. NIAGIN PLAMEN 1971 CSKA 53.00 2
6. TELLESCHI MAURO 1976 Rieti 56.01 1
7. SAPIC DARKO 1972 NO 56.51 -
8. COSIC MARKO 1978 YUG 55.50 -

 

EVENT - High jump
DISCIPLINA - Skok u vis
17.45
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. NIKETIC DJORDJE 1976 Partizan 218 7
2. DIMCENKO SERGEJ 1967 Spartak 214 5
3. PROVELEGIOS GIANNIS   Olympiakos 205 4
4. ATANASOV NIKOLAY   CSKA 200 3
5. POSTA BENCE 1974 Honved 200 2
6. FERRETI STEFAN 1979 Rieti - 0
7. ZORIC STEVAN 1971 YUG 226 -
8. VRELJAKOVIC DEJAN 1977 NO 200 -

 

EVENT - 100 m
DISCIPLINA - 100 m
17.55
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultat Points - Bodova
1. PASKALEV RADOSLAV 1972 CSKA 10.41 7
2. KENTERIS KOSTAS 1973 Olimpiakos 10.44 5
3. POLIPKOV SERGEJ 1974 Spartak 10.71 4
4. CZEBEI ZSOLT 1974 Honved 10.98 3
5. MILUTINOVIC BOJAN 1974 YUG 11.05 -
6. MOMIROVIC PREDRAG 1977 Partizan 11.13 2
7. RUGGERI BERNARDINO 1979 Rieti 11.59 1

 

EVENT - 3000 m steeple
DISCIPLINA - 3000 m stipl
18.05
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. ZAMPELIS VASILIS 1973 Olimpiakos 8:49.70 7
2. SURLA IGOR 1971 Spartak 8:49.91 5
3. MAKSIMOVIC VULE 1968 Partizan 9:02.46 4
4. BOGICEVIC DEJAN 1973 YUG 9:09.30 -
5. STOILOV KATERIN 1974 CSKA 9:31.06 3
6. PETRUCCI ALESSANDRO 1971 Rieti 10:20.11 2
7. CASIC DEJAN 1977 NO DNF -

 

EVENT - 200 m
DISCIPLINA - 200 m
18.20
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. YANKOV PETKO 1997 CSKA 20.96 7
2. BRANKOVIC SLOBODAN 1967 Partizan 20.99 5
3. PAPADOPOULOS EVGENIOS 1973 Olympiakos 21.00 4
4. GALKIN ROMAN 1971 Spartak 21.07 3
5. CASINI SIMONE 1978 Rieti 21.95 2
6. JOKSIMOVIC VLADIMIR 1975 YUG 22.03 -
7. KISS GABOR 1977 Honved 22.36 1

 

EVENT - 800 m
DISCIPLINA - 800 m
18.25
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. KARLAS EVGENIJ 1974 Spartak 1.51.12 7
2. PAJKIC DEJAN 1970 Partizan 1.52.95 5
3. STEPAN ZSOLT 1975 Honved 1.55.93 4
4. BENNATI STEFANO 1979 Rieti 1.56.11 3
5. HRISTOV HRISTO 1978 CSKA 1.56.92 2
6. MISOKALOS PANAYIOTIS 1970 Olimpiakos 1.57.94 1
7. PENIC NIKOLA 1978 NO DNF -
8. KOMLENIC BOJAN 1978 YUG 1.51.26 -

 

EVENT - Shot put
DISCIPLINA - Kugla
17.55
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. PERIC DRAGAN 1966 Partizan 19.79 7
2. PARHOMENKO JURIJ 1973 Spartak 19.75 5
3. LEONIDES ALEXIS 1968 Olympiakos 18.78 4
4. KULJIC DRAZEN 1964 YUG 17.53 -
5. ARPAD SINKO 1977 NO 16.35 -
6. TELLESCHI MAURO 1975 Rieti 8.89 3
7. KOEZIAN JENO 1967 Honved - -
8. STANIC BORIVOJE 1973 NO - -

 

EVENT - Triple jump
DISCIPLINA - Troskok
17.45
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. INOZEMCEV VLADIMIR 1964 Spartak 16.14 7
2. DJURDJEVIC ZORAN 1968 Partizan 16.04 5
3. MELETOGLOU CHRISTOS 1972 Olympiakos 15.50 4
4. GEORGIEV DIMITAR 1976 CSKA 14.91 3
5. BLANGO RODRIGO 1975 Rieti 14.68 2
6. JANKOVSZKZ ZOLTAN 1966 Honved - -
7. OBRADOVIC ZELJKO 1966 YUG 15.14 -
8. TABAK RADOSLAV 1973 NO - -

 

EVENT - 5000 m
DISCIPLINA - 5000 m
18.35
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. PRPA DRAGOSLAV 1972 Partizan 13:51.78 7
2. BENSA JANKO 1977 YUG 14:19.57 -
3. RUBIK NIKOLAJ 1976 Spartak 14:29.61 5
4. BONANNI GIANLUCA 1971 Rieti 14:45.34 4
5. PERIPHANOS YIANIS 1962 Olympiakos 15:05.32 3
6. MICHEV VESELIN 1977 CSKA 15:16.59 2
7. OSTOROCZKY FERENC 1967 Honved 15:36.70 1
8. ILIC LJUBOMIR 1977 - - -
9. NINKOVIC SRETEN 1972 - - -

 

EVENT - 1500 m
DISCIPLINA - 1500 m
18.55
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. RADOMIROVIC DARKO 1977 YUG 3.45.91 -
2. NOVICKIJ NIKOLAJ 1975 Spartak 3.46.56 7
3. BABINEC JOZE 1974 Honved 3.47.19 5
4. BEKESI FERENC 1979 Honved 3.4971 -
5. KUZMANOVIC DRAGISA 1979 Partizan 3.52.76 4
6. CHRISTOPOULOS SPYROS 1964 Olympiakos 3.56.34 3
7. BARBIERI RICCARDO 1976 Rieti 4.02.30 2
8. HRISTOV TODOR 1980 CSKA 4.12.80 1
9. ANTONIC BORKO 1976 NO - -

 

EVENT - Javelin
DISCIPLINA - Koplje
18.20
Last name - Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result -Rezultati Points - Bodova
1. SCEKIC RADOMAN 1968 Partizan 70.64 7
2. MAZNICENKO ADREJ 1966 Spartak 64.96 5
3. MOKOS CRISTOS 1978 Olympiakos 59.66 4
4. KURUEZ GABOR 1974 Honved 56.62 3
5. BOSNJAK GORAN 1970 YUG 68.02 -
6. DJUKIC JOVAN 1974 NO 60.58 -
7. PERENZZA ALESSANDRO 1978 Rieti 31.10 2

 

EVENT - Long jump
DISCIPLINA - Skok u dalj
18.35
Last name -Prezime First name - Ime Age - Godiste Club - Klub Result - Rezultat Points - Bodova
1. RAJIC MARKO 1976 Partizan 7.51 7
2. ANASTASOV NIKOLAY 1974 CSKA 7.17 5
3. ILJIN BORIS 1972 Spartak 7.12 4
4. TABAK RADOSLAV 1976 NO 7.07 -
5. MELETOGLOU CHRISTOS 1972 Olympiakos 6.44 3
6. MULENGA SAJMON 1980 Partizan 6.31 -
7. KOVACS VIKTOR 1976 Honved 6.28 2
8. BLANCO RODRIGO 1975 Rieti 5.99 1

 

EVENT - 4 x 400 m relays
DISCIPLINA - 4 x 400 stafete
19.05
Last name - Prezime Club - Klub Result - Rezultat Points - Bodova
POPOVIC, PESA, STOJANOVIC, BRANKOVIC Partizan 3:08.80 7
GALKIN, GOLIKKOZLOVKOSNIKO Spartak 3:08.86 5
GIANNADAKIS, PAPADOPOULUS, MASIALAS, MOUMOULIDES Olympiakos 3:14.67 4
BARBERI, PISU, PARENZA, BENNATI Rieti 3:24.52 3
YANKOV, NIAGIN, IVANOV, MAKSIMOV CSKA 3:26.95 2
KELEHEN, ZSOMBOR, CZEBEI, KOVACS Honved 3:29.01 1
GAJOVIC, JOKSIMOVIC, JANKOVIC, CORDAS YUG 3:14.69 -

 

 

Final results Points
1. Partizan 74
2. Spartak 71
3. Olympiakos 51
4. CSKA 37
5. Honved 26
6. Rieti 26

 

Send mail to sinisa21@eunet.yu with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: August 05, 1998